Filter the results by

Material

  • Canvas
    4 products
  • Denim
    1 product
  • Faux Fur
    9 products
  • Fleece
    16 products
  • Fur
    1 product
  • Leather
    1053 products
  • Rubber
    11 products
  • Sheepskin
    389 products
  • Suede
    1052 products
  • Wool
    11 products

Department


Size

  • 1
    14 products
  • 10
    173 products
  • 11
    137 products
  • 12
    19 products
  • 13
    31 products
  • 14
    1 product
  • 15
    1 product
  • 16
    1 product
  • 2
    13 products
  • 3
    10 products
  • 4
    23 products
  • 4.5
    6 products
  • 5
    156 products
  • 5.5
    41 products
  • 6
    158 products
  • 6.5
    41 products
  • 7
    171 products
  • 7.5
    48 products
  • 8
    163 products
  • 8.5
    47 products
  • 9
    172 products
  • 9.5
    40 products

Type


Store


Color


Toe Type


Brand


Sort by


Minnetonka - Boots

  • 567 results

All to choose your Minnetonka - Boots, thanks to the web's most comprehensive price comparison and buying guide ! In this category you will find the best deals, consumer reviews, professional tests, photos and videos to help you choose the best products at the best price.

  • Minnetonka Triple Fringe Shoes for Girl
    $65.00 - $66.00

    Minnetonka Triple Fringe Shoes for Girl

    There's nothing dull about their look when they're wearing the fabulous 3-Layer Fringe Boot from Minnetonka Moccasin. Suede upper in a zip-up, mid-calf casual boot style with a round toe and moccasin-inspired toe stitching. Layered fringe adds... More details

  • Minnetonka Calf Hi Fringe Boots Boots for Women
    $89.00

    Minnetonka Calf Hi Fringe Boots Boots for Women

    This calf high boot is accented with studs on the front. Features a soft, supple, suede leather construction with a crepe outsole. Cushioned insoles. Available Colors: Brown Suede, Black Suede. More details

  • Minnetonka Cuff Boot for Women
    $155.95

    Minnetonka Cuff Boot for Women

    This warm and fuzzy boot is great for indoor or outdoor wear. Genuine sheepskin is breathable and keeps your feet cozy and dry. It features lightweight rubber outsole that provides excellent traction and padded foam insoles with great cushion. Wool... More details

  • Minnetonka 5 Layer Fringe Boots for Women
    $97.95 - $106.00

    Minnetonka 5 Layer Fringe Boots for Women

    The Minnetonka Womens 5-Layer Fringe boot is made of soft suede leather. It has a fully padded insole with a lightweight sporty rubber sole. Side zipper for easy on/off. More details

  • Minnetonka 1639 Calf Hi 3Layer Fringe Boot 7 M US ; for Women
    $89.95

    Minnetonka 1639 Calf Hi 3Layer Fringe Boot 7 M US ; for Women

    Three tiers of fringe cover the tall shaft of a flat suede boot, trimmed with whipstitching along the seams for subtle detail. More details

  • Minnetonka Front Lace Boots for Women
    $60.31 - $97.00

    Minnetonka Front Lace Boots for Women

    Sheepskin Shearling, Suede, and Moose Moccasins, Bootees, Boots, Scuffs and more for Men and Women from Minnetonka.Front Lace-up. Thin crepe outsole. Approximately 15-1/2" high. More details

  • Minnetonka Two Button Shoes for Men
    $42.95 - $49.95

    Minnetonka Two Button Shoes for Men

    This is truly a classic among classics! Two silver buttons and short, horizontal fringe accent this traditional, ankle-high boot. Carefully stitched toe seams are sturdy and attractive, while a simple leather tie is all you need to keep these boots... More details

  • Minnetonka 3 Layer Fringe Boots Boots for Women
    $86.90 - $98.00

    Minnetonka 3 Layer Fringe Boots Boots for Women

    Minnetonka Moccasins Three layer Fringe Boot is a beautifully rich brown boot. You will love the versatility of these sturdy leather boots. You can wear these with just about anything: shorts, dress, Jeans, skirts, it all works. These boots will be... More details

  • Minnetonka Woodstock Boots for Women
    $45.99 - $79.95

    Minnetonka Woodstock Boots for Women

    Product Features: Boot Type: Below-the-Knee; Department: Women; Material: Leather; Shoe Style: Casual; Type: Boots; Shoe Accessory Type: Shoe Laces; Toe Type: Moc Toe More details

  • Minnetonka Pug Shoes for Women
    $64.50 - $149.97

    Minnetonka Pug Shoes for Women

    Genuine sheepskin breathes, keeping your feet comfortable indoors and out. Soft natural wool helps wick moisture away from your skin keeping feet warm and comfortable. Shaft height 8 inches, circumference about 15 inches. Stylish 1¼ inch heel. More details

  • Minnetonka Crepe Sole Knee Hi Boots 1422 Boots for Women
    $79.95 - $85.95

    Minnetonka Crepe Sole Knee Hi Boots 1422 Boots for Women

    Take a walk on the wild side in these stylish knee-high boots from Minnetonka Moccasin. Suede upper in a knee-high lace-up boot style with a round moc toe. Leather laces criss-cross up leg tying below knee. Dangling fringed embellishment adds... More details

  • Minnetonka Sheepskin Pug Boots Shoes for Women
    $29.95 - $209.95

    Minnetonka Sheepskin Pug Boots Shoes for Women

    These Sheepskin Pug Boots will keep your feet warm indoors or out all winter long. The soft natural wool helps keep moisture away from you skin keeping feet warm and comfortable. Lightweight rubber sole provides traction and durability. More details

  • Minnetonka 1639 1639 9 BLACK ; for Women
    $89.95

    Minnetonka 1639 1639 9 BLACK ; for Women

    Stylish mid-calf boots with tons of style. 3 layer fringe design detailing. Soft suede upper. Stitched moc vamp. 8 1/2" shaft height, 14" calf circumference. More details

  • Minnetonka Back Zip Shoes for Girl
    $27.00 - $30.95

    Minnetonka Back Zip Shoes for Girl

    Carry the classic tradition with the fashionable ankle boot. Suede upper features fringe decal around ankle, along with bold stitching around the base of the shoe. Back zipper for easy on and off. Thin crepe sole provides lightweight durability. More details

  • Minnetonka Sheepskin Ankle Boot Boots for Men
    $85.00 - $85.95

    Minnetonka Sheepskin Ankle Boot Boots for Men

    The Minnetonka Men's Sheepskin Ankle Boot has a full padded insole. It also has an ankle high collar or roll it down. More details

  • Minnetonka 427 Tramper Ankle Hi Boot Tan 5 M US eBook ; for Women
    $55.95 - $57.95

    Minnetonka 427 Tramper Ankle Hi Boot Tan 5 M US eBook ; for Women

    These boots were made for tramping! Suede leather uppers top flexible outsoles on these low boots from Minnetonka. The four-eyelet design lets you lace them on quickly and comfortably. Rounded collar boasts stylish fringe and topstitched toe accent... More details

  • Minnetonka 292 Boots for Women
    $47.14 - $56.95

    Minnetonka 292 Boots for Women

    This Minnetonka Hi Top Back Zip Boot features a new square toe shape!Product Features: Ankle high * Durable sole with heel to toe foam * Platted top * Concho studs around fringe and braid * Back full length zip * Cushioned insole * Square toe... More details

  • Minnetonka Pile Lined Shoes for Women
    $36.95 - $62.95

    Minnetonka Pile Lined Shoes for Women

    These women's comfortable moccasins from Minnetonka are as comfortable as your favorite shearling lined slippers but have a practical outsole for outdoors wear as well. Soft suede upper in a great traditional moccasin style with stitched toe and... More details

  • Minnetonka Beaded Ankle Boot Shoes for Girl
    $25.00 - $29.95

    Minnetonka Beaded Ankle Boot Shoes for Girl

    Zip into a classic with this stylish ankle boot. Suede upper features stylish fringe design around the ankles. Back zipper closure for secure on and off. Textile lining and cushioned footbed. Thin crepe sole provides lightweight durability. Heel... More details

  • Minnetonka Nub Bottom Shoes for Babies
    $30.00

    Minnetonka Nub Bottom Shoes for Babies

    Baby love. Your little one will coo in delight when their tiny tootsies are kept warm in these super-soft suede booties. Made from supple leather to resemble a traditional moccasin, they feature a sturdy nub bottom. From Minnetonka. More details

  • Minnetonka Softsole Double Boots for Women
    $65.95 - $66.95

    Minnetonka Softsole Double Boots for Women

    The Ladies Softsole Double Leather Bottom Knee Hi Boots from Minnetonka Moccasin are a great choice for comfort and style. These knock-out boots are crafted from suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the... More details

  • Minnetonka Allegra Women's Pull-on Boots (Multi)
    $57.99

    Time : Free Shipping on all orders!
    57.99 + Shipping : free

    Minnetonka Allegra Women's Pull-on Boots (Multi)

    Free Shipping on all orders! Add some joy to your daily grind with the beautiful and fun Minnetonka Allegra. Pull-on design for easy on-and-off wear. Mid-calf shaft height. Soft leather upper. Fringe detail. Moc stitching. Smooth lining and insole. More details

  • Minnetonka Moccasin Sheepskin Ankle Boot Shoes (Golden Tan) - Women's Shoes
    $82.00

    Time : Free Shipping and Returns
    82.00 + Shipping : free

    Minnetonka Moccasin Sheepskin Ankle Boot Shoes (Golden Tan) - Women's Shoes

    Your worries will drift away when you wear the dreamy Sheepskin Ankle Boot slippers from Minnetonka Moccasin. Suede upper in a casual slipper style with a round toe. Fine detail stitching roll down ankle collar. Luxurious sheepskin lining and... More details

  • Minnetonka Fringe Shoes for Girl
    $40.00 - $95.99

    Minnetonka Fringe Shoes for Girl

    Sizes: 7 to 12 Toddlers and 13 1 2 3 Pre-Schooler available by using the Selector above.Product Description: (Kid's[Toddler and Pre-School] Minnetonka Classic Hand-Made Soft Pink Suede 3-Layer Fringe Boots with Flexible Rubber Outsole.These 3-Larger... More details

  • Minnetonka Mukluk Boots for Women
    $84.95 - $95.95

    Minnetonka Mukluk Boots for Women

    Minnetonka Mukluk boots.Is it any wonder these boots are legendary. The world’s superlative way to keep your feet comfy and warm. More details

Legal informations

Wikio worldwide