Filter the results by

Material


Store


Bathroom Accessory Type


Finish


Installation


Brand

  • Newport Brass  
    14 products

Sort by


Newport Brass - Towel Racks

  • 1501 results

All to choose your Newport Brass - Towel Racks, thanks to the web's most comprehensive price comparison and buying guide ! In this category you will find the best deals, consumer reviews, professional tests, photos and videos to help you choose the best products at the best price.

  • Newport Brass 10-40/24S Satin Gold ANNABELLA 36" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the Annabella C
    $252.00

    Time : Newport Brass on Sale, no Coupon Required!
    252.00 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass 10-40/24S Satin Gold ANNABELLA 36" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the Annabella C

    36" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the Annabella CollectionSince 1989, Newport Brass has developed, designed and delivered classically constructed versatile suites of timeless kitchen, bath and shower products for the discerning customer. With 20 years... More details

  • Newport Brass 125/24A French Gold Kitchen Accessories East Linear Deck Mounted Soap and Lo
    $103.80

    Time : 4% off your order at Faucet.com w/ Coupon: CSHPFCOM1512
    103.80 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass 125/24A French Gold Kitchen Accessories East Linear Deck Mounted Soap and Lo

    East Linear Deck Mounted Soap and Lotion DispenserSince 1989, Newport Brass has developed, designed and delivered classically constructed versatile suites of timeless kitchen, bath and shower products for the discerning customer. With 20 years of... More details

  • Newport Brass 22-38/04 Satin Brass Alexandria 24" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the Alexandria
    $195.00

    Time : Newport Brass on Sale, no Coupon Required!
    195.00 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass 22-38/04 Satin Brass Alexandria 24" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the Alexandria

    24" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the Alexandria CollectionSince 1989, Newport Brass has developed, designed and delivered classically constructed versatile suites of timeless kitchen, bath and shower products for the discerning customer. With 20 years... More details

  • Newport Brass 15-37/10B Oil Rubbed Bronze Amisa 18" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the Amisa Co
    $175.80

    Time : 4% off your order at Faucet.com w/ Coupon: CSHPFCOM1512
    175.80 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass 15-37/10B Oil Rubbed Bronze Amisa 18" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the Amisa Co

    18" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the Amisa CollectionSince 1989, Newport Brass has developed, designed and delivered classically constructed versatile suites of timeless kitchen, bath and shower products for the discerning customer. With 20 years of... More details

  • Newport Brass 3-99103N POLISHED BRASS UNCOATED Trim Kit Lavatory Wall Less Drain Assy 3-991
    $385.80

    Time : Free Ground Shipping!
    385.80 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass 3-99103N POLISHED BRASS UNCOATED Trim Kit Lavatory Wall Less Drain Assy 3-991

    In-wall Lavatory Faucet Trim No sink drain provided For sink drains to use with No. 991, see Brasstech Nos. 320, 3201, 321, 3211, and 324 Must order valves separately,ADA Compliant: No Collection: EAST LINEAR Escutcheon: No Faucet Centers: 8 Faucet... More details

  • Newport Brass 10-37/54 Black ANNABELLA 18" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the Annabella Collect
    $175.80

    Time : 4% off your order at Faucet.com w/ Coupon: CSHPFCOM1512
    175.80 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass 10-37/54 Black ANNABELLA 18" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the Annabella Collect

    18" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the Annabella CollectionSince 1989, Newport Brass has developed, designed and delivered classically constructed versatile suites of timeless kitchen, bath and shower products for the discerning customer. With 20 years... More details

  • Newport Brass 15-36/24 Polished Gold Amisa 16" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the Amisa Collect
    $168.00

    Time : Newport Brass on Sale, no Coupon Required!
    168.00 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass 15-36/24 Polished Gold Amisa 16" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the Amisa Collect

    16" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the Amisa CollectionSince 1989, Newport Brass has developed, designed and delivered classically constructed versatile suites of timeless kitchen, bath and shower products for the discerning customer. With 20 years of... More details

  • Newport Brass Towel Ring, Closed Ring Style NB16-09-15A
    $105.00

    Time : see site
    105.00 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass Towel Ring, Closed Ring Style NB16-09-15A

    Newport Brass Towel Ring, Closed Ring StyleCompliments East Linear Product SeriesCompliments East Square Product SeriesSolid Brass ConstructionSingle-post, horizontal pivot design with hanging, closed ringIncludes Installation HardwareAvailable in... More details

  • Newport Brass 10-40 Solid Brass 36" Grab Bar, Bathroom Safety Grab Bar
    $292.50

    Time : Earn 2% eBay Bucks on qualifying purchases! Backed by eBay Buyer Protection Program. Terms and Conditions apply.
    292.50 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass 10-40 Solid Brass 36" Grab Bar, Bathroom Safety Grab Bar

    Newport Brass 10-40 Solid Brass 36" Grab Bar, Bathroom Safety Grab Bar Shown in Polished Chrome. Available in Oil Rubbed Bronze, and Polished Nickel. Concealed Mounting Systems with No Exposed Screws Engineered for Safety with Designer Aesthetics... More details

  • Newport Brass 16-37/65 Biscuit East Linear 18" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the East Linear C
    $175.80

    Time : 4% off your order at Faucet.com w/ Coupon: CSHPFCOM1512
    175.80 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass 16-37/65 Biscuit East Linear 18" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the East Linear C

    18" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the East Linear CollectionSince 1989, Newport Brass has developed, designed and delivered classically constructed versatile suites of timeless kitchen, bath and shower products for the discerning customer. With 20 years... More details

  • Newport Brass 127/04 Satin Brass Kitchen Accessories Chesterfield Deck Mounted Soap and Lo
    $107.40

    Time : 4% off your order at Faucet.com w/ Coupon: CSHPFCOM1512
    107.40 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass 127/04 Satin Brass Kitchen Accessories Chesterfield Deck Mounted Soap and Lo

    Chesterfield Deck Mounted Soap and Lotion DispenserSince 1989, Newport Brass has developed, designed and delivered classically constructed versatile suites of timeless kitchen, bath and shower products for the discerning customer. With 20 years of... More details

  • Newport Brass 3-930103W WEATHERED BRASS Wall Mounted Lavatory Trim Kit with Cross Handles 3-9301
    $520.20

    Time : Free Ground Shipping!
    520.20 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass 3-930103W WEATHERED BRASS Wall Mounted Lavatory Trim Kit with Cross Handles 3-9301

    Since 1989, Newport Brass has developed, designed and delivered classically constructed versatile suites of timeless kitchen, bath and shower products for the discerning customer. with 20 years of commitment to well engineered solid brass designs... More details

  • Newport Brass 16-37/07 English Bronze East Linear 18" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the East L
    $175.80

    Time : 4% off your order at Faucet.com w/ Coupon: CSHPFCOM1512
    175.80 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass 16-37/07 English Bronze East Linear 18" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the East L

    18" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the East Linear CollectionSince 1989, Newport Brass has developed, designed and delivered classically constructed versatile suites of timeless kitchen, bath and shower products for the discerning customer. With 20 years... More details

  • Newport Brass Handle and Escutcheon 3 322
    $83.60

    Time : see site
    83.60 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass Handle and Escutcheon 3 322

    Newport Brass, Newport Brass Handle and Escutcheon - 3-322, Bathroom, Showers, Showers, Newport Brass1760 Series, Hardware, Plumbing, Plumbing Fixtures, Shower, Indoor Living, Bed & Bath, Bath Remodeling, Showers & Accessories More details

  • Newport Brass 16-38/ORB Hand Relieved Oil Rubbed Bronze East Linear 24" Solid Brass Grab B
    $210.00

    Time : Newport Brass on Sale, no Coupon Required!
    210.00 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass 16-38/ORB Hand Relieved Oil Rubbed Bronze East Linear 24" Solid Brass Grab B

    24" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the East Linear CollectionSince 1989, Newport Brass has developed, designed and delivered classically constructed versatile suites of timeless kitchen, bath and shower products for the discerning customer. With 20 years... More details

  • Newport Brass 26-01/03N Polished Brass Uncoated COLORADO 18" Colorado Solid Brass Towel B
    $157.20

    Time : Newport Brass on Sale, no Coupon Required!
    157.20 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass 26-01/03N Polished Brass Uncoated COLORADO 18" Colorado Solid Brass Towel B

    18" Colorado Solid Brass Towel BarSince 1989, Newport Brass has developed, designed and delivered classically constructed versatile suites of timeless kitchen, bath and shower products for the discerning customer. With 20 years of commitment to well... More details

  • Newport Brass 3-9301L06 ANTIQUE BRASS Wall Mounted Lavatory Trim Kit with Annabella Series Handles 3-9301L
    $433.80

    Time : Free Ground Shipping!
    433.80 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass 3-9301L06 ANTIQUE BRASS Wall Mounted Lavatory Trim Kit with Annabella Series Handles 3-9301L

    Since 1989, Newport Brass has developed, designed and delivered classically constructed versatile suites of timeless kitchen, bath and shower products for the discerning customer. with 20 years of commitment to well engineered solid brass designs... More details

  • Newport Brass 10-37/24S Satin Gold ANNABELLA 18" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the Annabella C
    $189.00

    Time : 4% off your order at Faucet.com w/ Coupon: CSHPFCOM1512
    189.00 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass 10-37/24S Satin Gold ANNABELLA 18" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the Annabella C

    18" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the Annabella CollectionSince 1989, Newport Brass has developed, designed and delivered classically constructed versatile suites of timeless kitchen, bath and shower products for the discerning customer. With 20 years... More details

  • Newport Brass 289-8/ORB Hand Relieved Oil Rubbed Bronze Kiara Kiara Roman Tub Deck Flange
    $123.60

    Time : Newport Brass on Sale, no Coupon Required!
    123.60 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass 289-8/ORB Hand Relieved Oil Rubbed Bronze Kiara Kiara Roman Tub Deck Flange

    Kiara Roman Tub Deck Flange KitThe Newport Brass Kiara Collection features traditional styling that will bring a feel of classic decor to your home. The Kiara Collection from Newport Brass is a complete suite, offering sink faucets, shower faucets,... More details

  • Newport Brass 3-220h Cube 2 Single Handle Hot Diverter Control Trim Kit
    $158.25

    Time : Earn 2% eBay Bucks on qualifying purchases! Backed by eBay Buyer Protection Program. Terms and Conditions apply.
    158.25 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass 3-220h Cube 2 Single Handle Hot Diverter Control Trim Kit

    Newport Brass 3-220H Cube 2 Single Handle Hot Diverter Control Trim Kit Available in Polished Nickel, Satin Nickel, and Polished Chrome (shown). Rough In Valve required. Not included. Solid brass For use with 1-606 and 1-607 Stop Valves and 1-617... More details

  • Newport Brass 4-2552BP/ORB Hand Relieved Oil Rubbed Bronze Ithaca Ithaca Single Handle Bal
    $522.60

    Time : 4% off your order at Faucet.com w/ Coupon: CSHPFCOM1512
    522.60 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass 4-2552BP/ORB Hand Relieved Oil Rubbed Bronze Ithaca Ithaca Single Handle Bal

    Ithaca Single Handle Balanced Pressure Tub and Shower Trim Only with Metal Lever Handle less Showerhead, Arm and FlangeThe Ithaca Collection from Newport Brass is a wonderful addition to any household. The classic lines are beautifully crafted with... More details

  • Newport Brass 22-38/07 English Bronze Alexandria 24" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the Alexand
    $195.00

    Time : Newport Brass on Sale, no Coupon Required!
    195.00 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass 22-38/07 English Bronze Alexandria 24" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the Alexand

    24" Solid Brass Grab Bar from the Alexandria CollectionSince 1989, Newport Brass has developed, designed and delivered classically constructed versatile suites of timeless kitchen, bath and shower products for the discerning customer. With 20 years... More details

  • Newport Brass 3-1026/10 Amberly Roman Tub Deck Trim Kit Satin Bronze Pvd
    $456.37

    Time : Earn 2% eBay Bucks on qualifying purchases! Backed by eBay Buyer Protection Program. Terms and Conditions apply.
    442.49 + Shipping : $13.88

    Newport Brass 3-1026/10 Amberly Roman Tub Deck Trim Kit Satin Bronze Pvd

    This auction is for a Newport Brass 3-1026/10 Amberly Roman Tub Deck Trim Kit In SATIN BRONZE Pvd. Brand new in the Box! Sells elsewhere for $616! How I got this item: More details

  • Newport Brass 16-01/ORB Hand Relieved Oil Rubbed Bronze EAST LINEAR 18" Solid Brass Towel
    $144.60

    Time : 4% off your order at Faucet.com w/ Coupon: CSHPFCOM1512
    144.60 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass 16-01/ORB Hand Relieved Oil Rubbed Bronze EAST LINEAR 18" Solid Brass Towel

    18" Solid Brass Towel Bar from the East Linear and East Square CollectionsSince 1989, Newport Brass has developed, designed and delivered classically constructed versatile suites of timeless kitchen, bath and shower products for the discerning... More details

  • Newport Brass 3-9301L07 ENGLISH BRONZE Wall Mounted Lavatory Trim Kit with Annabella Series Handles 3-9301L
    $433.80

    Time : Free Ground Shipping!
    433.80 + Shipping : free

    Newport Brass 3-9301L07 ENGLISH BRONZE Wall Mounted Lavatory Trim Kit with Annabella Series Handles 3-9301L

    Since 1989, Newport Brass has developed, designed and delivered classically constructed versatile suites of timeless kitchen, bath and shower products for the discerning customer. with 20 years of commitment to well engineered solid brass designs... More details

Legal informations

Wikio worldwide